Trofeo Colombino Nocturno

Número de inscritos: 52
Nombre Apellidos Categoría
CRISTOBAL GOMEZ ORDOхZ RECURVO SUB 18 MASCULINO
MARTA AZNAR TEJERO RECURVO SENIOR FEMENINO
ANTONIO CABRERA AVILES TRADICIONAL SENIOR MASCULINO
MARIA DEOLINDA GOMEZ ALDA RECURVO SENIOR FEMENINO
SEBASTIAN PEREZ ORTEGA TRADICIONAL SENIOR MASCULINO
ISABEL ALDA SALAS TRADICIONAL SENIOR FEMENINO
MARIA SALOME ROFA VEGA RECURVO SENIOR FEMENINO
CESAR COCA MESEGUER TRADICIONAL SENIOR MASCULINO
NOLY ORDOхZ MOLINA RECURVO SUB 18 FEMENINO
DANIEL RIVEROS GARCIA RECURVO SENIOR MASCULINO
INMACULADA ROMERO CARRASCO ESTáNDAR NOVEL FEMENINO
MARIA PILAR ROMERO RECURVO SENIOR FEMENINO
FCO JAVIER PEREZ LIRA ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
SANDRA PEREZ CUMBRERAS RECURVO ALEVíN FEMENINO
LUCIA PEREZ CUMBRERAS RECURVO SUB 15 FEMENINO
MANUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ RUIZ RECURVO SENIOR MASCULINO
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ RENGEL RECURVO SUB 15 MASCULINO
EDUARDO VICENTE PALACIO ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
ISMAEL PICHARDO DIAZ ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
LEYRE MINCHóN GóMEZ RECURVO NOVEL FEMENINO
DANIEL PICHARDO RIVAS RECURVO SUB 15 MASCULINO
SERGIO SANTOS GOMEZ RECURVO SUB 18 MASCULINO
ADRIAN SANTOS GOMEZ COMPUESTO SUB 18 MASCULINO
JOSE MARIA CUENCA LOPEZ RECURVO SENIOR MASCULINO
IVAN MORENO MARTINEZ RECURVO ALEVíN MASCULINO
SAUL RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN RECURVO SUB 18 MASCULINO
AITOR TROYA CAMACHO RECURVO ALEVíN MASCULINO
SARA CASTILLA RODRíGUEZ RECURVO ARDILLA FEMENINO
PAULA CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ RECURVO ALEVíN FEMENINO
ALEJANDRO CASTILLA SANCHEZ ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
IGNACIO VELAZQUEZ MANZANAS ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
ÁLVARO DE LOS SANTOS SáNCHEZ COMPUESTO SUB 18 MASCULINO
MóNICA CANO ESTáNDAR SUB 15 FEMENINO
MóNICA CANO ESTáNDAR BENJAMíN FEMENINO
MóNICA CANO ESTáNDAR SENIOR FEMENINO
SAUL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ RECURVO ALEVíN MASCULINO
LETICIA ROMERO ABRIO RECURVO SUB 15 FEMENINO
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZ TRADICIONAL SENIOR MASCULINO
EMMA MáRQUEZ ROMERO RECURVO ARDILLA FEMENINO
JOSE VICENTE DEL VALLE COMPUESTO SUB 15 MASCULINO
ELENA VICENTE DEL VALLE RECURVO ALEVíN FEMENINO
GEMMA RODRIGUEZ GARCíA RECURVO SENIOR FEMENINO
FRANCISCO SOTO GONZALEZ COMPUESTO SENIOR MASCULINO
ALEJANDRO MORANO RODRíGUEZ COMPUESTO SUB 18 MASCULINO
ROCIO MORANO RODRíGUEZ RECURVO ALEVíN FEMENINO
JOSE SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ COMPUESTO SENIOR MASCULINO
AURORA MARIA QUINTERO GOMEZ COMPUESTO SENIOR FEMENINO
J MANUEL GONZáLEZ ROMERO ESTáNDAR SENIOR MASCULINO
ALEJANDRO PUERTA BATISTA RECURVO SUB 18 MASCULINO
JUDITH MARIA M. JIMENEZ LLANES RECURVO SUB 18 FEMENINO
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ COMPUESTO SENIOR MASCULINO
JAVIER CUENCA MARTIN RECURVO SUB 21 MASCULINO