Liga Andaluza de sala (3º Jornada)

Número de inscritos: 169
Nombre Apellidos Categoría
Jacobo Fernandez oliva Estándar Novel Masculino
Milagros Vilches Marquez Recurvo Novel Femenino
Manuel de Asis García García Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Manuel Mateo Suárez Estándar Novel Masculino
JOSE MARIA CABELLO ESPEJO Compuesto Junior Masculino
M Carmen Cáceres Recurvo Veterano Femenino
M Carmen Cáceres Recurvo Veterano Femenino
Baldomero Librero Franco Long Bow Veterano Masculino
ANTONIO CABRERA AVILES Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Jacobo Fernandez oliva Estándar Novel Masculino
Alonso peña Gómez Fernández Recurvo Novel Masculino
Mario E. Gómez Santamaría Estándar Senior Masculino
David Díaz Sánchez Recurvo Senior Masculino
MARIO MARIN LOPEZ Recurvo Prebenjamin Masculino
Pedro José Rodríguez Barroso Recurvo Senior Masculino
Pedro José Rodríguez Barroso Recurvo Senior Masculino
Juan Miguel Cabot Nieves Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Manuel Gonzålez Estándar Novel Sexo
Saúl Rodríguez de Guzmán Recurvo Cadete Masculino
JOSE SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Compuesto Veterano Masculino
Leyre Minchon Gómez Recurvo Novel Femenino
Estrella Cárdenas Vieira Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
LETICIA ROMERO ABRIO Recurvo Infantil Femenino
José vicente Gey Tobarra Instintivo Senior Masculino
Carlos María Ferrera Perera Recurvo Novel Masculino
Margot Rubio Recuero Recurvo Novel Femenino
Carla María Ferrera Rubio Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
JUAN ORTEGA REDONDO Desnudo Senior Masculino
JAVIER ORTEGA FERNANDEZ VILLARRENAGA Recurvo Alevín Masculino
JAIME ORTEGA FERNANDEZ VILLARRENAGA Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
ALAN TONKS NORMA Instintivo Veterano Masculino
LEO TONKS LEON Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
DANIEL TONKS LEON Recurvo Alevín Masculino
JESUS HERNANDEZ CALERO Recurvo Veterano Masculino
ANGIE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Recurvo Ardilla Femenino
Francisco Rendón Martos Recurvo Senior Masculino
Yolanda Romero Romero Recurvo Novel Femenino
Emma Márquez Romero Recurvo Ardilla Femenino
NOLY ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Recurvo Senior Femenino
CRISTOBAL GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Alberto Benitez Nuñez Estándar Novel Masculino
MARIA GONZALEZ DIONI Estándar Cadete Femenino
Mercedes Martin Guzman Recurvo Novel Femenino
Juan José Moreno San José Estándar Senior Masculino
Margarita Moreno Guerle Recurvo Infantil Femenino
MIGUEL ANGEL MEDINA ORTA Compuesto Senior Masculino
CLAIRE GUTIERREZ DEMASSEZ Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
ELEONORE GUTIERREZ DEMASSEZ Recurvo Alevín Femenino
GONZALO GUTIERREZ DEMASSEZ Recurvo Alevín Masculino
José Francisco Ferrer Gómez Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Marina Cárdenas Vergara Recurvo Novel Femenino
Santiago Zamora Real Recurvo Senior Masculino
Eva Arquellada Sánchez Recurvo Cadete Femenino
Matilde Madrid Gil Instintivo Veterano Femenino
Francisco Gómez Morillo Instintivo Senior Masculino
José Villar Sousa Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Jonathan Guillén Villar Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Jonathan Guillén Villar Recurvo Categoría Sexo
DANIEL BLANCO PEREZ Recurvo Cadete Masculino
ANTONIO LUIS BLANCO CORRALES Estándar Senior Masculino
Manuel Rodríguez cordero Long Bow Veterano Masculino
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ RENGEL Recurvo Infantil Masculino
Sonia Benítez Cuesta Estándar Senior Femenino
DANIEL CUMPLIDO SERRANO Recurvo Cadete Masculino
ALICIA CASTILLA QUINTERO Recurvo Cadete Femenino
LAURA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Recurvo Senior Femenino
ALEJANDRO PUERTA BATISTA Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Francisco Javier Delgado Hidalgo Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Jose Miguel Jimenez Carrasco Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Jose Sosa Gomez Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Jose Sosa Gomez Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Leonardo Martinez Sosa Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Zeus Macías Garrido Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Enrique Feu Jiménez Instintivo Veterano Masculino
SANDRA PEREZ CUMBRERAS Recurvo Alevín Femenino
Lucía Pérez Cumbreras Recurvo Infantil Femenino
Francisco Manuel Medero Palma Instintivo Senior Masculino
Antonio Jesús Medero Palma Instintivo Senior Masculino
Paula Medero Tudela Recurvo Alevín Femenino
Javier Rivero borrego Recurvo Infantil Masculino
Kain. Ruiz Carrasco. Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Francisco javier Benítez bernal Instintivo Senior Masculino
Jesus Gonzalez Barroso Recurvo Senior Masculino
Antonio Martín Martín Recurvo Infantil Masculino
Juan Carlos Martín Santos Instintivo Veterano Masculino
MARIA DEOLINDA GOMEZ ALDA Recurvo Senior Femenino
ISABEL ALDA SALAS Instintivo Veterano Femenino
Sebastián Pérez Ortega Pérez Ortega Instintivo Veterano Masculino
ARACELI RODRIGUEZ OTERO Recurvo Senior Femenino
Ekaterina Shvetsova Instintivo Senior Femenino
Lazaro Páez Herrero Instintivo Senior Masculino
Luna Castellano Santos Recurvo Alevín Femenino
Rafael Vázquez llagas Compuesto Veterano Masculino
Francisco Franco delgado Desnudo Veterano Masculino
DAVID PARRA GOMEZ Recurvo Cadete Masculino
SOL GOMEZ PONCE Recurvo Senior Femenino
Agustin Rodríguez Gutiérrez Recurvo Junior Masculino
Antonia Gutiérrez Risco Recurvo Senior Femenino
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Compuesto Veterano Masculino
Jesus Roman Sanchez Recurvo Senior Masculino
Andrés José CHACÓN DÍAZ Recurvo Senior Masculino
Ana Belén lugo Muñoz Recurvo Senior Femenino
Manuel Pérez Vela Recurvo Veterano Masculino
Eduardo Jimenez Gonzalez Recurvo Junior Masculino
Victoria González Guillén Recurvo Infantil Femenino
Caridad González Guillén Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
Monica Guillén Cano Recurvo Novel Femenino
Eduardo Antonio Diegomadrazo vallina Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Hugo Cordero pardo Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Samuel Martín Fernández Estándar Senior Masculino
Manuel Jesús Núñez feria Estándar Senior Masculino
José Antonio Garcia Aguilera Recurvo Veterano Masculino
Iván Cáceres Bouzada Recurvo Senior Masculino
Lucas Cordón Mancha Recurvo Novel Masculino
César Coca Meseguer Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Kevin Mosquera del Pino Recurvo Novel Masculino
Francisco José Cruz Guillén Recurvo Senior Masculino
Fernando Ortega Caballero Recurvo Senior Masculino
Javier Zurbarán de la Puente Recurvo Senior Masculino
Mario Carmona Arroyo Recurvo Senior Masculino
Manuel Jesus Azogil Feria Estándar Senior Masculino
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Ardilla Masculino
LOLA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
LUIS RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Alevín Masculino
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Recurvo Senior Masculino
ROCIO ORTIZ ROMERO Recurvo Senior Femenino
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZ Instintivo Senior Masculino
JULIETA GONZALEZ VAZ Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
Edurne Ramos Fernandez Recurvo Novel Femenino
PAULA MARQUEZ CUMBRERAS Recurvo Infantil Femenino
IVAN MORENO MARTINEZ Recurvo Alevín Masculino
AITOR TROYA CAMACHO Recurvo Alevín Masculino
ROCIO GONZALEZ LOZANO Recurvo Junior Femenino
AITOR TROYA CAMACHO Recurvo Alevín Masculino
DIEGO BARTOLOME DE LA FE Recurvo Veterano Masculino
ALBERTO DE LOS REYES Estándar Novel Masculino
MARINA HERNANDEZ VELASCO Recurvo Cadete Femenino
Alberto Garrido Sorribas Estándar Ardilla Masculino
Álvaro Venegas Martínez Recurvo Ardilla Masculino
Ángel Garrido Sorribas Estándar Ardilla Masculino
Daniel Riveros Garcia Recurvo Senior Masculino
JOSE MARIA CUENCA LOPEZ Recurvo Veterano Masculino
LUNA PEREZ ROFA Recurvo Infantil Femenino
SALOME ROFA VEGA Recurvo Senior Femenino
PILAR MARTIN ROMERO Recurvo Senior Femenino
Pablo Gómez Salvador Recurvo Novel Sexo
Pablo Gómez Salvador Recurvo Novel Sexo
MARIA MAR SORRIBAS PANERO Estándar Senior Femenino
AGUSTIN PUERTA BATISTA Recurvo Junior Masculino
CRISTINA, DE GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Recurvo Junior Femenino
Josefa Romero Zambrano Instintivo Veterano Femenino
MARTA AZNAR TEJERO Recurvo Infantil Femenino
Sergio Santos Gómez Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Adrián Santos Gómez Compuesto Junior Masculino
MIRIAM CAMACHO GALVAN Recurvo Cadete Femenino
JESUS MONTES BORRERO Recurvo Senior Masculino
NEREA DIAZ SANCHEZ Recurvo Infantil Femenino
Saúl Rodríguez González Recurvo Alevín Masculino
FRANCISCO JESÚS NARANJO RODRIGUEZ Recurvo Veterano Masculino
JOSE VICENTE DEL VALLE Recurvo Infantil Masculino
JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO Instintivo Senior Masculino
ELENA VICENTE DEL VALLE Recurvo Alevín Femenino
DANIEL PICHARDO RIVAS Recurvo Infantil Masculino
JACK NATERA MORENO Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Rocio Morano Rodríguez Recurvo Infantil Femenino
Alejandro Morano Rodríguez Recurvo Cadete Masculino
JUDIT MARIA JIMENEZ LLANES Recurvo Cadete Femenino
IGNACIO GONZALEZ ALFAYA Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Gemma Rodriguez garcia Recurvo Senior Femenino