Liga Andaluza de sala (1º Jornada)

Número de inscritos: 84
Nombre Apellidos Categoría
Javier Cuenca Martín Recurvo Junior Masculino
Jose vicente Gey Tobarra Instintivo Senior Masculino
Rafael Reina palma Instintivo Senior Masculino
Juan José Blanco Linder Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Manuel Jesus Azogil Feria Recurvo Senior Masculino
Jose Luis Calzada Cabrera Recurvo Senior Masculino
Jose Miguel Jimenez Carrasco Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Lazaro Páez Herrero Instintivo Senior Masculino
Araceli Rodríguez Otero Recurvo Senior Femenino
Domingo Díaz vazquez Recurvo Veterano Masculino
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZ Instintivo Senior Masculino
MARIO MARIN LOPEZ Recurvo Prebenjamin Masculino
Eduardo Antonio Diegomadrazo vallina Instintivo Veterano Masculino
DANIEL PICHARDO RIVAS Recurvo Infantil Masculino
FRANCISCO NARANJO RODRIGUEZ Recurvo Veterano Masculino
Francisco José Cruz Guillén Recurvo Senior Masculino
Carlos maria Ferrera perera Recurvo Novel Sexo
Daniel Riveros Garcia Recurvo Senior Masculino
Miguel Angel Beltrán Garcia Instintivo Senior Masculino
Manuel Jesús Núñez feria Estándar Senior Masculino
FRANCISCO SOTO GONZALEZ Compuesto Senior Masculino
RAFAEL JESUS PEREZ SEVERINO Recurvo Veterano Masculino
David Díaz Sánchez Recurvo Senior Masculino
Santiago Zamora Real Recurvo Senior Masculino
Juan Carlos Martin Santos Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Antonio Martin Martin Recurvo Cadete Masculino
IVAN MORENO MARTINEZ Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Pedro Benítez cuesta Desnudo Senior Masculino
Francisco javier Benítez bernal Recurvo Senior Masculino
Francisco Gómez Morillo Instintivo Senior Masculino
José Vicente Gey Alemán Instintivo Veterano Masculino
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ RENGEL Recurvo Infantil Masculino
Francisco Manuel Medero Palma Instintivo Senior Masculino
Juan Ortega Redondo Desnudo Senior Masculino
Javier Ortega Fernandez Villarrenaga Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Jaime Ortega Fernandez Villarrenaga Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Jonathan Guillen Villar Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Manuel Rodriguez Cordero Long Bow Veterano Masculino
Jose Sosa Gomez Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Juan Miguel Cabot Nieves Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Antonio Jesús Medero Palma Instintivo Senior Masculino
ALEJANDRO PUERTA BATISTA Recurvo Cadete Masculino
JOSE SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Compuesto Veterano Masculino
JESUS HERNANDEZ CALERO Compuesto Veterano Masculino
Manuel Martínez Abril Instintivo Senior Masculino
margot rubio recuero Recurvo Novel Femenino
Andrés José CHACÓN DÍAZ Recurvo Novel Masculino
Mario Carmona Arroyo Recurvo Senior Masculino
Jesus Gonzalez Barroso Recurvo Senior Masculino
Enrique Feu Jiménez Instintivo Veterano Masculino
Iván Cáceres Bouzada Recurvo Senior Masculino
Leonardo Martinez Sosa Recurvo Benjamín Masculino
Juan José Moreno San José Estándar Senior Masculino
Alejandro Morano Rodríguez Recurvo Cadete Masculino
AGUSTIN PUERTA BATISTA Recurvo Junior Masculino
Rafael Vázquez llagas Compuesto Veterano Masculino
CRISTOBAL GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Eduardo Jimenez Gonzalez Recurvo Junior Masculino
JESUS MONTES BORRERO Recurvo Senior Masculino
Francisco Franco delgado Desnudo Veterano Masculino
AITOR TROYA CAMACHO Recurvo Alevín Masculino
JACK NATERA MORENO Recurvo Alevín Masculino
Kain. Ruiz Carrasco. Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Samuel Martín Fernández Estándar Senior Masculino
DANIEL BLANCO PEREZ Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Antonio BLANCO CORRALES Estándar Senior Masculino
José Antonio Garcia Aguilera Recurvo Veterano Masculino
Fernando Ortega Caballero Recurvo Senior Masculino
Diego González Batanero Recurvo Novel Masculino
Sergio Santos Gómez Recurvo Cadete Masculino
Saúl Rodríguez González Recurvo Alevín Masculino
asago2002@gmail.com asago2002@gmail.com Compuesto Junior Masculino
JOSE MARIA CUENCA LOPEZ Recurvo Veterano Masculino
JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO Instintivo Senior Masculino
JOSE VICENTE DEL VALLE Recurvo Alevín Masculino
JOSE MARIA CABELLO ESPEJO Compuesto Junior Masculino
DIEGO BARTOLOME DE LA FE Recurvo Veterano Masculino
SERGIO PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ Compuesto Senior Masculino
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Ardilla Masculino
LOLA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Benjamín Femenino
LUIS RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Recurvo Alevín Masculino
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Recurvo Senior Masculino
Agustin Rodríguez Gutiérrez Recurvo Junior Masculino
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Compuesto Veterano Masculino